Sunday, March 7, 2021
Home Blog

Watch Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa Live Stream Online

Hello Friends, Welcome to Watch Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa Live Stream Online for Free Full Fight Coverage in HD Quality from Anywhere in the World. The biggest boxing event in New Zealand history in ON. Parker vs Fa Live Stream Online on your Computer, Laptop, Tablet, Mobile, Smart TV and all other Devices.

What Date and time is Joseph Parker vs Junior Fa

Date and Venue: The fight night will begin on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at Spark Arena in Auckland, New Zealand.

Coverage starts: 6:30 a.m. UK / 1:30 a.m. ET / 7:30 p.m. NZST

Main Event approx.: 9:30 a.m. UK / 4:30 a.m. ET / 10:30 p.m. NZST. Coverage begins at 6:30 a.m. UK / 1:30 a.m. ET / 7:30 p.m. NZST.

The main event ringwalks are anticipated around 9.30 a.m. UK / 4.30 a.m. ET / 10.30 p.m. NZST, but the exact start time of the featured bout depends on how long the undercard runs.

PARKER VS. FA TV CHANNEL, LIVE STREAM

U.S.: DAZN
U.K.: DAZN
Canada.: DAZN
New Zealand: Spark Sport
Australia: Foxtel’s Main Event PPV

Joseph Parker Record and Bio          Junior Fa Record and Bio

   New Zealand                     Nationality              New Zealand

     January 9, 1992                  Born                     Jun. 17, 1990

            6’4″                 Height                    6’5″

     76″                      Reach                   80.5″

29               Total Fight                   19

27-2 (21 KOs)             Record                      19-0 (10 KOs)

 

Joseph Parker vs Junior Fa full card

Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa – Heavyweight
Hemi Ahio vs. Julius Long – Heavyweight
Nikolas Charalampous vs. Panuve Helu – Cruiserweight
David Nyika vs Jesse Maio – Cruiserweight
Alrie Meleisea vs. Lani Daniels – Heavyweight
Jerome Pampellone vs. Antz Amouta – Light Heavyweight
Richie Hadlow vs. Obedi Maguchi – Super Lightweight
John Parker vs. Egelani Taito – Light Heavyweight
Phil Telea vs. Niro Iuta – Super Heavyweight

More Option to Watch Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa Live Stream Online Full Fight Coverage HD on Hulu, YouTube, Reddit, Facebook, BBCiPlayer, ITV Hub Direct TV, and more. Watch Parker vs Fa Live Stream The Legendary Boxing Match in New Zealand History Just Click on the link and enjoy THANKS FOR VISIT.

Watch Wonder Woman 1984 (2020) Full Movie Online HD

Hello Friends, Watch Wonder Woman 1984 (2020) Full Movie Online Free in HD Quality English Subtitle. Here you can Download Wonder Woman 1984 (2020) Full Movie Online for Free in HD, UHD, SHD, 1080p, 720p, 440p and more with your Computer, Laptop, Tab, Mobile Phones and all others devices.

Runtime: 151 min 

Language: English

Director: Patty Jenkins

Genres: Action | Adventure | Fantasy

Writers: Geoff Johns, Patty Jenkins

Also Known As: Wonder Woman 2, WW84

Stars: Pedro Pascal, Gal Gadot, Connie Nielsen

Release Date: 16 December (UK)| 25 December 2020 (USA)

Story Line: Fast forward to the 1980s as Wonder Woman’s next big screen adventure finds her facing two all-new foes: Max Lord and The Cheetah.

Soul (2020) Full Movie Online HD

A musician who has lost his passion for music is transported out of his body and must find his way back with the help of an infant soul learning about herself.

Runtime: 100 min 

Language: English

Directors: Pete Docter, Kemp Powers

Writers: Pete Docter, Mike Jones

Stars: Jamie Foxx, Tina Fey, Graham Norton

Release Date: 25 December 2020

Genres: Animation | Adventure | Comedy | Family | Fantasy | Music

Watch News of the World (2020) Full Movie Online HD

A Civil War veteran agrees to deliver a girl, taken by the Kiowa people years ago, to her aunt and uncle, against her will. They travel hundreds of miles and face grave dangers as they search for a place that either can call home.

Language: English 

Director: Paul Greengrass

Writers: Paul Greengrass, Luke Davies

Stars: Tom Hanks, Elizabeth Marvel, Ray McKinnon

Release Date: 25 December 2020 (USA)

Genres: Action | Adventure | Drama | Western

Plot Keywords: 1800s | rescue | wild west | cowboy | spaghetti western

Monster Hunter (2020) Full Movie Online HD

Hello Friends, Watch Monster Hunter (2020) Full Movie Online Free in HD Quality English Subtitle. Here you can Download Monster Hunter (2020) Full Movie Online for Free in HD, UHD, SHD, 1080p, 720p, 440p and more with your Computer, Laptop, Tab, Mobile Phones and all others devices.

Runtime: 99 min 

Language: English

Genres: Action | Adventure | Fantasy

Director: Paul W.S. Anderson

Writers: Paul W.S. Anderson, Kaname Fujioka

Stars: Milla Jovovich, Tony Jaa, T.I.

Country: China | Germany | Japan | USA

Release Date: 18 December 2020 (USA)

Budget: $60,000,000 (estimated)

Story Line: When Lt. Artemis and her loyal soldiers are transported to a new world, they engage in a desperate battle for survival against enormous enemies with incredible powers. Feature film based on the video game by Capcom.

POPULAR